• 2019 Fall Volleyball League
  • 2. D-2
  • D-2
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Comanches701.000-14014
Hit Squad61.85711248
Raiders52.71421156
Fireballs34.429469-3
Spikers34.429479-2
Tornadoes34.4294610-4
Aces16.1436412-8
Dazzle07.0007314-11
Schedule
Sunday, November 17, 2019
5:30PM#72369452TornadoesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
1Aces
6:30PM#72369472RaidersD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 1map
0Dazzle
6:30PM#72369480FireballsD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 2map
2Hit Squad
6:30PM#72369462ComanchesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
0Spikers
Sunday, November 24, 2019
5:30PM#72369532TornadoesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
1Dazzle
6:00PM#72369582Hit SquadD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
1Dazzle
6:30PM#72369562RaidersD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
0Spikers
6:30PM#72369540FireballsD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 1map
2Comanches
6:30PM#72369550AcesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 2map
2Hit Squad
7:00PM#72369602SpikersD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
1Aces
7:00PM#72369592ComanchesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 2map
0Raiders
7:00PM#72369570FireballsD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 1map
2Tornadoes
Sunday, December 1, 2019
5:30PM#72369610TornadoesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
2Hit Squad
6:00PM#72369672FireballsD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
0Aces
6:30PM#72369621RaidersD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
2Fireballs
6:30PM#72369640AcesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 2map
2Comanches
6:30PM#72369630DazzleD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 1map
2Spikers
7:00PM#72369682ComanchesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
0Dazzle
7:00PM#72369652RaidersD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 1map
0Tornadoes
7:00PM#72369661SpikersD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 2map
2Hit Squad
Sunday, December 8, 2019
5:30PM#72369710SpikersD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
2Comanches
6:00PM#72369740Hit SquadD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
2Comanches
6:30PM#72369700AcesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 2map
2Raiders
6:30PM#72369720DazzleD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
2Fireballs
6:30PM#72369690TornadoesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 1map
2Spikers
7:00PM#72369762Hit SquadD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 3map
0Fireballs
7:00PM#72369732AcesD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 2map
0Tornadoes
7:00PM#72369751DazzleD-2My Locations YLHS Big Gym Court 1map
2Raiders